C List - Breed Specialist

Mrs Lois Atkins (Ravenspoint)

Ravenspoint, 36 Neville Avenue, Portchester, South Hampshire PO16 9NT

Tel: 07831 652330 Email: rocco2260@gmail.com

Miss Lauren Blunden (Mikette)

4 Highfields Close, Alfreton, Derbyshire, DE55 7PX. 

Tel: 07791 008812 Email: laurenblunden1@hotmail.co.uk

Mrs Vivien Burke (Alcazar)

Brynhawidsgar, Mynyddcerrig, Llanelli, Carms.

Tel: 01269 871661/07773071220 Email: vivienneburke@hotmail.co.uk

Miss Ashleigh Frost (Bushwacker)

Swallow Mount Farmhouse, Riby Road, Swallow, Lincs LN7 6DP  

Tel: 07812 577583    Email:bushwackerhounds@gmail.com

Mr Jack Gilder (Mikette)

4 Highfields Close, Alfreton, Derbyshire, DE55 7PX. 

Tel: 07454 775500 Email: jackdrgilder@hotmail.co.uk

Mrs Karen Goode (Brackenvale)

Derbyshire 

Tel: 07763 865577 Email: brackenvalegundogs@gmail.com

Mr Ian Sladden (Canemamans)

26-28 Clay Road, Caister-On-Sea, Norfolk NR30 5HB

Tel: 07971 128361 Email: canemamansdogs@gmail.com

The Bracco Italiano Society cannot verify judges compliance with the new JEP - any societies using the list are advised to check each judge is eligible to judge at their show in line with KC regulations

C List - Non Breed Specialist

Mr David Alcorn (Rutilus)

Annavale, Biggar, South Lanarkshire, ML12 6LX

Tel: 07719 407621      Email: davidralcorn@outlook.com

Ms Stevie Allerton (Eshaldwell)

28 Coronation Ave., Rothwell, Kettering, Northants NN14 6DG

Tel: 07968 018551      Email: stevie.allerton@gmail.com

Mr Tim Ball (Kaiatk)

3 Post Office Lane, Witherley, Nr Atherstone, Warks. CV9 3LW 

Tel: 01827 712048      Email: tim_kaitak@sky.com

Mrs Bridgette Bodle (Kitarn) 

Poplar Farm, East Heckington, Lincs. PE20 3QF

Tel: 07541 230401  Email: Kitarn12@outlook.com

Mr Mark Boswell (Marquell)

136 London Road, Shardlow, Derbys DE72 2GP  

Tel:01332 792328  Email: Bozzy59@btconnect.com

Ms Tracy Boyles (Bleyos)

Riverside Cottage, Cladich by Dalmally, Argyll PA33 1BQ 

Tel: 07821 674619 Email: tracy@bleyos.co.uk

Mrs Christine Craik (Scobec)

10 Ruscote Ave., Banbury, Oxfordshire OX16 2NW 

Tel: 01295 257494

Ms Dawn Hall (Ghilgrange)

Keepers Cottage, Kegworth Lane, Long Whatton, Loughborough Leics LE12 5BB 

Tel: 07866 600360 Email: Dawn4ghilgrange@gmail.com

Mr David Hutchison (Waverton)

116 Shepherds Lane, Dartford, Kent DA1 2NN

Tel: 01322 408359     Email: davidhutchison116@virginmedia.com

Mr Ray McDonald (Roanjora)

23 Wilbury Hills Road, Letchworth, Herts, SG6 4JU  

Tel: 07867 824075 Email: roanjora@roanjora.co.uk

Mrs E Anne Orzel (Braxton)

Pickerton Farm, Guthie By Forfar DD8 2TZ 

Tel: 01307 830378 Email: orzelbraxton@aol.com

Mr Stuart Pearson (Kelevra)

28 Graystones, Leam Lane, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear NE10 8DR

Tel: 07920 481242 Email: stuart_pearson@blueyonder.co.uk

Mr Ger Philpott (Caspar)

5 Church St East, Dublin 3 Ireland

Tel: 00353 86 8444456 Email: gerpott@gmail.com

Linda Saich (Lindcoly)

Rectory Farm, Elms Road, Freckenhsm, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 8EW

Tel: 01638 721880    Email: lindasaich@yahoo.co.uk

Mr Mark Slimak

Tel: 07854829613 Email: mark.slimak@yahoo.com

Mrs B Smith (Zavis)

Nightingale, Carters Hill, Billingbear, RG40 5RT 

Tel: 01344 260409  Email:betty.zavis@gmail.com

Mr David Smith (Remedy)

3 Rydon Street, London N1 7AL

Tel: 07771 802045 Email: david.ferris75@gmail.com

Miss Daniela Tranquada

Chislehurst, Kent 

Tel: 07545 190392 Email: armeiro@ntlworld.com

Mr Colin Troth (Collinsmoore)

68 Cartier Close, Old Hall, Warrington, Cheshire WA5 8TD 

Tel: 07877 071029

Miss Helen Upton (Roydack)

25 Caesars Road, Wheathampstead, St. Albans, Herts, AL4 8NR 

Tel: 07753218333  Email: Helen.Upton1@gmail.com

Ms Deborah Wagh (Dewdhala)

Dunholme Villas,Main St, Clarborough 

Tel: 07581 454520  Email:Dewdhala@googlemail.com

Mrs Ilex Whiting (Cragvallie)

Cragvallie, 7 Murton Garth, Murton, York, North Yorkshire YO19 5UL 

Tel: 01904 489567/ 07745 115785    Email: cragvallie@hotmail.co.uk

The Bracco Italiano Society cannot verify judges compliance with the new JEP - any societies using the list are advised to check each judge is eligible to judge at their show in line with KC regulations